ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13474101
nr 1347 4101
Olle Nordberg
(1905-1986), Sverige
Olle Nordberg (1905-1986), Sweden. Kafferep. Signed, dated -62. Oil on panel, 33x40 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Kafferep. Signerad, daterad -62. Olja på pannå, 33x40 cm
Olle Nordberg, born 1905, dead 1986, Swedish painter.
2000
SEK 1500
Monday September 14 2020
at 20:52:51
11/9 14:45:39